17/04/2032, Allianz Field, Saint Paul, USA, Live on National TV
MLS Cup, Round QF (Leg 2)

Minnesota Vs Seattle

Stadia Capacity & Attendance
Total Capacity: 19500 Total Attendance: 19500
Home Capacity: 16185 Home Attendance: 16185
Away Capacity: 3315 Away Attendance: 3315
Ticket Prices & Sales
Band A Prices: 60 Tickets Sold: 2925 Season Tickets: N/a
Band B Prices: 40 Tickets Sold: 6825 Season Tickets: N/a
Band C Prices: 25 Tickets Sold: 9750 Season Tickets: N/a
Fixture Revenue & Expenses
Tickets: 519188
Sponsorship: 763200
Merchandising: 58500
Expenses: 48588
Balance: 1292300