Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom team relegated, next to bottom in relegation playoff
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 761, Class - 774, Rep - 702, Capacity - 51590
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Charleroi 750216517
2Royal Excel Mouscron 751116816
3Club Brugge KV 752013615
4KRC Gent 742121813
5SV Zulte Waregem 742110713
6Anderlecht 7421121013
7K Beerschot VA 731312912
8KV Mechelen 7313131112
9Standard Liege 734013109
10Antwerp 723215138
11KVK Tienen-Hageland 72329138
12Francs Borains 723210168
13OH Leuven 72508126
14KVV Tessenderlo 71337136
15Royal Knokke 71429145
16KV Kortrijk 71427155
17Genk 714210195
18KMSK Deinze 71516184