Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom team relegated, next to bottom in relegation playoff
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 784, Class - 786, Rep - 706, Capacity - 42610
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KRC Gent 342455974277
2Charleroi 3418610593964
3SV Zulte Waregem 3418106462960
4OH Leuven 341798644859
5Standard Liege 3418133464457
6Royal Excel Mouscron 3416126524654
7KV Kortrijk 3416126545154
8Genk 3415118534553
9RWD Molenbeek 3416144484452
10Sporting Hasselt 3414155504947
11KV Mechelen 3411149434742
12KSC Lokeren-Temse 3411167445640
13Antwerp 3411176465239
14K Beerschot VA 3491510365237
15Club Brugge KV 349178395135
16KVV Tessenderlo 349196336033
17Anderlecht 348224325628
18Lierse Kempenzonen 346199346527