Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom 2 teams relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 773, Class - 863, Rep - 854, Capacity - 39343
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1CA Boca Juniors 16916362033
2CA Talleres 161033321633
3Estudiantes de La Plata 16853262027
4CA River Plate 16853302627
5CA Independiente 16853242327
6CA Unión 16763282424
7CS Independiente Rivadavia 16547211722
8CA Central Córdoba 16565182420
9CA Tucumán 16682162320
10CD Belgrano 16574252419
11CA Vélez Sarsfield 16574181819
12AA Argentinos Juniors 16574212619
13CA Banfield 16583182218
14CA Lanús 165101163116
15CA Huracán 16493192415
16Gimnasia La Plata 16376223215