Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top 4 teams promoted to Série A
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 737, Class - 688, Rep - 630, Capacity - 28350
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Red Bull Bragantino 352096583466
2Atlético Clube Goianiense 3517711513662
3Cuiabá Esporte Clube 3516910584358
4Coritiba FC 3516109544557
5Esporte Clube Juventude 3516118685156
6Vila Nova Futebol Clube 3517135524356
7Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 3513715564754
8Club Athletico Paranaense 3514912534554
9Clube de Regatas Brasil 35121013484149
10Goiás Esporte Clube 35131210504949
11Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube 3514147405749
12Londrina Esporte Clube 3514156465148
13ABC Futebol Clube 3513157485046
14Criciúma Esporte Clube 3512167464743
15Tombense Futebol Clube 3512176576242
16Esporte Clube Bahia 3510169505339
17Ituano FC 3591610395637
18Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 359197295334
19CR Vasco da Gama 358189466233
20Botafogo de Futebol 358207416531