Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team is promoted to 1.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 734, Class - 685, Rep - 612, Capacity - 22375
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1SCR Altach 761019918
2LASK 651013215
3SV Lafnitz 640210514
4Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 7412131014
5Austria Salzburg 74219613
6Kapfenberger SV 6420101012
7SC Austria Lustenau 63129611
8TSV Hartberg 633010119
9Floridsdorfer AC 63309109
10SV Stripfing 6240996
11First Vienna FC 62408126
12SV Horn 62406136
13FC Blau-Weiß Linz 6132795
14ASK Voitsberg 61416104
15SKN St. Pölten 71605123
16FC Liefering 60603120