Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to National League South, and next four enter playoffs.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 618, Class - 94, Rep - 117, Capacity - 4800
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Woking 261457321449
2Dartford 261475372147
3AFC Rushden & Diamonds 261367291946
4Weymouth 261484312446
5Wimborne Town FC 261259321745
6Southend Utd 261169281842
7Slough Town 261295443441
8King's Lynn 261178302141
9Yate Town 2610610241840
10Dorchester Town 261088222038
11Weston-super-Mare 2611114282437
12Dagenham & Redbridge 261097272937
13Basingstoke 267712232033
14Tiverton Town 265516312231
15Taunton Town 267109232830
16Chelmsford City 267118182629
17St. Ives Town FC 268153223027
18Torquay 267145264226
19Salisbury 2631211173620
20Behhhhh FC 2602513641