Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to National League South, and next four enter playoffs.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 618, Class - 93, Rep - 117, Capacity - 4800
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Woking 281558351453
2Dartford 271476382248
3Wimborne Town FC 271359341848
4AFC Rushden & Diamonds 281468322150
5Weymouth 281585332550
6King's Lynn 281288322544
7Yate Town 2811710302343
8Slough Town 271296453542
9Southend Utd 271179292042
10Dorchester Town 271188252041
11Weston-super-Mare 2813114322643
12Dagenham & Redbridge 271098283038
13Tiverton Town 276516322234
14Basingstoke 277812242233
15Taunton Town 288119283333
16Chelmsford City 287138203029
17St. Ives Town FC 278154233128
18Torquay 287156274527
19Salisbury 2831411184120
20Behhhhh FC 2702613651