Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to National League South, and next four enter playoffs.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 626, Class - 91, Rep - 86, Capacity - 3777
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1South Shields 17122331939
2Bognor Regis Town 171151211534
3Kingstonian FC 17953211130
4Hayes & Yeading United 17953211530
5Gosport Borough 17845201229
6Yeovil 17854191028
7Maidstone Utd 17854221628
8Havant & Waterlooville 17854191428
9Hampton & Richmond FC 16853191227
10Margate 17863252427
11Hornchurch FC 16754201625
12Walton Casuals 17773211924
13Needham Market 16655231623
14Merstham FC 16655131023
15Cheshunt 17566141221
16Hartley Wintney FC 17566191821
17Hendon 17575162120
18Beaconsfield Town 17584192119
19Carshalton Athletic 17368111417
20Brighton and Hove Albion FC 1721236349
21Adelaide city 1701251265
22RC London 1701435413