Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to League One.
Next four teams enter playoffs with winner promoted.
Bottom two teams relegated to Highland or Lowland League.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 653, Class - 193, Rep - 224, Capacity - 9050
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Bonnyrig Rose 221237251543
2Peterhead 221048322038
3St Mirren 221066221436
4Forres Mechanics FC 22985252132
5East Kilbride 22994242431
6Elgin City 22787212728
7Thurso FC 226106232224
8Turiff United FC 226106222724
9Cove Rangers 22598132323
10Gretna 2008 224117163019