Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to League Two.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 631, Class - 90, Rep - 177, Capacity - 5402
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Inverness 13102115531
2East Stirlingshire 13832171126
3Dalbeattie Star FC 1371514826
4Cowdenbeath 1372417825
5University of Stirling 13841151025
6Annan Athletic 1363413822
7Cumbernauld Colts 13652111120
8Edinburgh University 13544151119
9Fort William FC 13436141018
10Albion Rovers 13445111017
11Edinburgh City 13562111517
12Irvine FC 13454101116
13Clyde FC 13256121412
14Civil Service FC 1337381712
15Caledonian Braves 1338261611
16BSC Glasgow 132839159
17Dumbarton 132838159
18Stranraer FC 131937186