Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team enters playoffs along with teams from Nordost, West, Sudwest and Bavaria, with the 3 winners promoted to Division 3.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 631, Class - 90, Rep - 124, Capacity - 9055
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Lüneburger SK Hansa 241464271146
2SV Drochtersen 241239311145
3VfB Oldenburg 241257241943
4Kickers Offenbach 241158261341
5Atlas Delmenhorst 241059312039
6SV Wilhelmshaven 241176261539
7SV Lichtenberg 47 249510211437
8Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2410104202734
9TSV Steinbach Haiger 24888221732
10TSV Havelse 247611252232
11Altona 93 24888172032
12FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2410122212732
13FC Eintracht Norderstedt 246513201931
14SSV Jeddeloh 244911192923
15FC Teutonia Ottensen 245136163321
16VfB Lübeck 2431011172520
17Heider SV 244155154017
18SV Meppen 242148173314