Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top two teams automatically promoted to League One.
Next four teams enter playoffs with winner promoted.
Bottom three teams relegated to National League.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 680, Class - 379, Rep - 355, Capacity - 13494
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Leyton Orient 201145331838
2Burton 20956281933
3Bristol Rovers 191063201433
4Gillingham 191063252233
5Rotherham Utd 19955201532
6Chesham United FC 18954241731
7Port Vale 19856241930
8Fleetwood 19973212130
9Lincoln 18972282229
10Mansfield Town 19874282628
11Chesterfield 18774242425
12Wigan 19784303125
13Brightlingsea Regent FC 18666181824
14Hitchin Town 19685242823
15Hungerford Town 18684162122
16Doncaster Rovers 18693293021
17Corinthian-Casuals FC 18459242521
18Crewe Alexandra 18576202221
19Scunthorpe Utd 196103182221
20Crawley 20596192521
21Darlington 18693152121
22Colchester 18468182320
23Walsall 18486172418
24Stevenage 193106143015