Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 676, Class - 387, Rep - 370, Capacity - 13781
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Racing Club de France 13121030836
2SO Romorantin 13841161325
3En Avant Guingamp 13643221321
4GOAL FC 13643231521
5Stade Briochin 12633231621
6AS Poissy 12642161620
7Paris 13 Atletico 13553172018
8Stade Malherbe Caen 12552161617
9Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 13346141615
10FC Gueugnon 1347291614
11US Avranches 12354131413
12Saint-Pryvé 1236381012
13Stade Plabennécois 12363131912
14AG Caen 13373112112
15Vannes OC 1225591711
16LB Châteauroux 1238181810