Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 672, Class - 389, Rep - 261, Capacity - 13023
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1FC Libourne 191333391342
2FC 93 B-B-G 191126251339
3Moulins Yzeure Foot 191153311736
4Stade Bordelais 19856211630
5Bergerac Périgord FC 19856252330
6USL Dunkerque 19865292229
7FC Versailles 19766272227
8ASC Biesheim 19559211924
9Stade Montois 19676273224
10C'Chartres 19676212924
11Chamois Niortais FC 193610142219
12RCO Agde 195104152419
13CS Sedan Ardennes 19496213218
14SO Cholet 195113152618
15US Colomiers 194105213117
16Trélissac FC 193106182915