Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top two teams automatically promoted to League Two.
Next four teams enter playoffs with winner promoted.
Bottom four teams relegated to National League North or South.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 660, Class - 192, Rep - 240, Capacity - 9039
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Lewes FC 13823181027
2Tamworth 1373312924
3Morecambe 13634201322
4Newport 1262413922
5Tonbridge Angels 115339718
6AFC Wimbledon 13436151418
7Notts County 1242610918
8Carlisle 12552141317
9Borehamwood 12327151316
10Redditch United 12444131416
11Bradford Park Avenue 1333791016
12Swindon Supermarine FC 12444141616
13Brackey Town 1244481116
14Barnet 13463121415
15Cambridge Utd 1133511714
16Salford City 1133510714
17Stourbridge 12345131214
18FC United of Manchester 123458814
19Guiseley AFC 113357714
20Solihull Moors 13355141514
21Shrewsbury 12363121312
22Oldham Athletic 1224691212
23Grimsby 1227310219
24Braintree Town 131848207