Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 in playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 650, Class - 287, Rep - 210, Capacity - 10805
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1CD Numancia 171241241137
2Arosa SC 17836181130
3Internacional de Madrid 17845231429
4CD Coria 17845241729
5CA Pulpileño 1774620827
6El Palo FC 17755261826
7SD Compostela 17755171426
8Atlético Monzón 17539161124
9UD Salamanca 17665192123
10Polvorín FC 17674101522
11CF Fuenlabrada 17458192320
12Atlético Mancha Real 173410101319
13CD Badajoz 17467101319
14Coruxo FC 1758491719
15SS Reyes 17593121718
16UD Somozas 17377101516
17CD Palencia Cristo Atlético 175111142716
18La Roda CF 172105122811