Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 in playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 652, Class - 292, Rep - 171, Capacity - 8277
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Arenas Club de Getxo 1172216723
2UC Ceares 1161415822
3UD Tamaraceite 1162315821
4Náxara CD 1141616718
5Peña Sport FC 1141614818
6CF Villanovense 11533141218
7Gernika 11425161117
8CD Toledo 11542141117
9CD Calahorra 11317111016
10Murchante FC 11452101414
11UC Cartes 1134481113
12CD Izarra 1146191713
13UD Mutilvera 11362131611
14UE Sant Andreu 11254101410
15UD Montijo 1125491410
16SD Atlético Albericia 112637139
17UDC Chantrea 112728168
18CD Miguelturreño 111644127