Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to National League, and next four enter playoffs.
Bottom four teams relegated to Northern Premier or Southern League Central Division.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 647, Class - 144, Rep - 149, Capacity - 5636
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Rushall Olympic FC 18103517835
2Wingate & Finchley FC 18927291634
3Macclesfield 18954271831
4Spennymoor Town FC 18837251631
5Bromsgrove Sporting 18864201528
6Bishop's Stortford 18747161428
7Nuneaton Borough 18756232027
8Enfield Town FC 18873191827
9Barrow 18765181626
10Bromley 18882242726
11Southport 18666192024
12Dulwich Hamlet FC 18666151724
13Scarborough Athletic 188100212424
14Hereford 18567161422
15Leiston FC 18684202322
16Gloucester City 184410192222
17Kettering Town 18684182122
18Mickleover 18585131820
19Whitby Town 18477191819
20Concord Rangers 18396132115
21Accrington Stanley 18396122815
22Harrogate 183105142314