Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 in playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 648, Class - 291, Rep - 198, Capacity - 10000
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Arroyo CP 75119316
2CF Rayo Majadahonda 75209415
3SD Logroñés 741210514
4Amurrio Club 74216313
5CF Panadería Pulido 8431121013
6Real Balompédica Linense 83237612
7CD Diocesano 73227711
8CD Mensajero 833281111
9Xerez Deportivo FC 72147410
10CD Don Benito 82246510
11San Fernando CD 83416910
12Rápido de Bouzas 82337109
13UD Logroñés 7232688
14Linares Deportivo 7232248
15CD Ibiza IP 8251987
16Mar Menor FC 82516107
17Atlético Porcuna CF 81436106
18CDA Navalcarnero 81436126