Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 in playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 644, Class - 277, Rep - 193, Capacity - 9270
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Zamora CF 23160747755
2Atzeneta UE 231553331248
3CD San Roque de Lepe 231148241241
4CF Ardoi FE 231049312439
5SD Noja 231058251738
6CD Alcoyano 231175272138
7Águilas FC 2310103242533
8UE Cornellà 23878252132
9CD Tropezón 23779272330
10CF La Nucía 239113262330
11UD Melilla 23896232830
12CD Tudelano 23788151629
13CD Cayón 238105182129
14UD Socuéllamos 238123193327
15Racing Rioja CF 237115151926
16UD Alzira 237124273225
17CD Móstoles URJC 236134182822
18Ceuta CF 2302303650