Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top 2 teams auto promoted, next 3 enter playoffs. Bottom 2 auto relegated, third from bottom enters playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 729, Class - 667, Rep - 594, Capacity - 20549
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1FC Dordrecht 261736472257
2FC Volendam 261457311449
3Heracles Almelo 261574442849
4AZ Alkmaar 261349512748
5Excelsior Rotterdam 261466443148
6Almere City FC 261259413145
7PSV Eindhoven 261196473539
8Willem II Tilburg 261196252739
9PEC Zwolle 2611105423938
10ADO Den Haag 26989283136
11DHSC 26998354235
12SC Telstar 26899263333
13Roda JC Kerkrade 266911233329
14HHC Hardenberg 266119243927
15ADO '20 267145313426
16Excelsior Maassluis 266128303726
17VV Noordwijk 266128253926
18FC Emmen 265147274022
19MVV Maastricht 265156233921
20FC Eindhoven 2601412214412