Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top 2 teams auto promoted, and next 3 enter playoffs. Bottom 4 relegated.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 685, Class - 368, Rep - 379, Capacity - 13444
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Helmond Sport 1190220529
2ACV 1174013921
3RKC Waalwijk 11623131021
4Amsterdamsche FC 1151514920
5HSV Hoek 1163212920
6VV Katwijk 11533161718
7Kozakken Boys 11425161317
8VV Dongen 11443101015
9HSC '21 11443101115
10VV Gemert 11335111014
11DVS '33 11452111214
12De Treffers 113538912
13TOP Oss 11254121410
14VV Smitshoek 1125471110
15SBV Vitesse 11371102010
16SV OSS '20 1126312179
17HSV ODIN '59 112724108
18RKAV Volendam 1116411147