Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top 2 teams promoted
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 648, Class - 193, Rep - 204, Capacity - 6388
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1SC Genemuiden 301668311756
2FC Lisse 3113711332450
3SV Spakenburg 3113810382449
4Koninklijke HFC 3113810412849
5DETO Twenterand 309318352845
6ONS Sneek 3111812343345
7VV Zwaluwen 3011811302544
8VV SteDoCo 3112118232644
9Rijnsburgse Boys 319616322343
10RKVV DEM 3010713302743
11GVVV 319814343441
12Sparta Nijkerk 3191111262938
13Sportvereniging Excelsior '31 318914212438
14RKSV Groene Ster 309129202736
15HZVV 3061410203528
16RKVV Westlandia 306168223326
17VVSB 305169193724
18ASWH 3131414193423