Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom 3 teams relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 767, Class - 863, Rep - 691, Capacity - 33444
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Gençlerbirliği SK 201523512248
2Sariyer SK 201055332435
3Belediye Derincespor 20947342334
4Göztepe SK 20848292432
5Galatasaray 20848231832
6Tuzlaspor 20992282629
7Eyüpspor 20992313029
8Çorum FK 20875262529
9Samsunspor 20992293129
10Sivas Belediyespor 20884252128
11Fenerbahçe 20785232126
12Trabzonspor 20668302926
13Kayserispor 20794212825
14Kasımpaşa SK 20695303323
15Konyaspor 20488193320
16Gaziantep FK 205114162919
17Bandırmaspor 206131213519
18Çaykur Rizespor 202117234013