Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 enter playoffs. Bottom 3 teams relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 685, Class - 400, Rep - 403, Capacity - 15909
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Fethiyespor 12822191126
2Bodrumspor 12831181025
31461 Trabzon 12723201124
4Hatayspor 12732201023
5Zonguldak Kömürspor 1262417922
6Kastamonuspor 1262413822
7Vanspor FK 12543181418
8Nevşehir Belediyespor 12552181617
9Erzincanspor 12435141717
10İnegolspor 12336131515
11MKE Ankaragücü 12462151814
12Ümraniyespor 12462121514
13Elazigspor 12354161813
14Giresunspor 12354111513
15Ünyespor 12363101512
16Kelkit Belediyespor 12372111711
17Yeni Malatyaspor 1229110197
18Batman Petrolspor 120847244