Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to National League, and next four enter playoffs.
Bottom four teams relegated to Isthmian League or Southern League South Division.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 643, Class - 141, Rep - 102, Capacity - 5043
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Basford Utd 241545402050
2Billericay 241365312344
3Leatherhead 241167282440
4Warrington Town 241068312238
5Kings Langley 241068281938
6Poole Town 241194332437
7Worthing FC 249510191637
8Truro City FC 24978231935
9Leamington FC 24879252033
10Bath 24996272433
11Bowers & Pitsea FC 24996262533
12Haringey Borough 24879182233
13Chippenham Town 249105232832
14Barnstaple Town 24897182431
15Eastbourne 246810182428
16East Thurrock United FC 24699192227
17Coalville Town 246108242726
18Horsham 245910172225
19Cray Wanderers FC 246117233125
20Farnborough 246126233224
21Chester 244119162821
22Forest Green 2421012122618