Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 enter playoffs. Bottom 3 teams relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 683, Class - 410, Rep - 402, Capacity - 19097
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Kocaelispor 231436382348
2Esenler Erokspor 231373391742
3Kırşehirspor 231373241442
4Fatih Karagümrük SK 231166352239
5Aksaray Belediyespor 231166291839
6Etimesgut Belediyespor 231292302838
7Mardin Fosfatspor 231085263135
8Hekimoğlu Trabzon 231094272534
9Ankara Demirspor 2310103272633
10Erzinspor 23995303032
11Niğde Anadolu FK 23887272431
12Karacabey Belediyespor 238105182529
13Karaman FK 237106172727
14Altınordu FK 23698182326
15Ofspor 233911203020
16Altay SK 234118163020
17Mamak FK 235144183019
18Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 2311012143015