Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 enter playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 642, Class - 192, Rep - 219, Capacity - 7525
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Afyonspor 281657392555
2Fatsa Belediyespor 2812511301847
3Erbaaspor 2811413422546
4Orduspor 1967 2812610382746
5Siirtspor 281279342445
6Çatalcaspor 281198322941
71922 Konyaspor 289613312640
8Bergama Belediyespor 2811107303040
9Bursa Yildirimspor 2810117262737
10Kirklarelispor 289910222337
11Alanya Kestelspor 2811134263437
12Yomraspor 287813323434
13Tarsus Idman Yurdu 289127222934
14Bayrampaşa SK 288119232433
15İzmirspor 286715161833
16Kalecik FK 287129223630
17Kâhta 02 Spor 285914242829
18Yeşilova SK 2861111243129
19Elazığ Belediyespor 2841212162724
20Balıkesirspor 285149183224