Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top 2 teams promoted automatically, 3rd place plays off against 16th place from 2.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 682, Class - 361, Rep - 341, Capacity - 14231
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Caldas SC 231265322441
2CD Mafra 231058292438
3Lusitânia FC 231175302638
4Académico de Viseu FC 231067281737
5Portimonense SC 231067282137
6Real SC 231184292437
7Varzim SC 237214362635
8Amarante FC 23977261934
9Amora FC 23977312634
10SC Farense 231094313034
11SC Olhanense 23986212333
12União de Santarém 239113232330
13FC Felgueiras 23896192630
14SC Espinho 238105262329
15Paços de Ferreira 238114303028
16CF Belenenses 23698232426
17Vilaverdense FC 23698182526
18União Montemor 234118173420
19CD Cova da Piedade 235135183820
20Leça FC 234127203219