Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom team relegated, next to bottom in relegation playoff
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 757, Class - 794, Rep - 686, Capacity - 46867
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Charleroi 291847652961
2SV Zulte Waregem 291748603159
3KV Mechelen 291757582658
4Standard Liege 291487524349
5Club Brugge KV 2915113464648
6KV Kortrijk 2912710433346
7KRC Gent 2913124474543
8OH Leuven 2912116484042
9Anderlecht 2912125494441
10Genk 2910910363640
11K Beerschot VA 2991010314137
12RC Mechelen 299119414336
13KVK Tienen-Hageland 299119444836
14Royal Excel Mouscron 2910154343434
15KMSK Deinze 298147355731
16Royal Knokke 297184295425
17Francs Borains 297202306423
18KVV Tessenderlo 293206235715