Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and 2nd place team in playoffs, bottom team relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 719, Class - 577, Rep - 519, Capacity - 18416
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KV Kortrijk 241248352044
2KAS Eupen 241077292637
3Standard Liege 24969342636
4RFC Liège 24969211436
5Sint-Truidense 24978343035
6Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 248511252135
7KMSK Deinze 247710292831
8SV Zulte Waregem 24897253131
9Lierse Kempenzonen 24789293230
10Hoogstraten VV 245118223723
11RAAL La Louvière 2441010213022
12FCV Dender 245136182721