Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and 2nd place team in playoffs, bottom team relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 721, Class - 581, Rep - 519, Capacity - 18416
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KV Kortrijk 3316611472859
2KAS Eupen 3316710453258
3RFC Liège 3314712322154
4Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 3313713383152
5Standard Liege 3311715443148
6Sint-Truidense 3310914444044
7KMSK Deinze 33101013434243
8Lierse Kempenzonen 33101112424442
9SV Zulte Waregem 3310149405239
10RAAL La Louvière 3371610284331
11FCV Dender 337188273929
12Hoogstraten VV 3351711315826