Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and 2nd place team in playoffs, bottom team relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 721, Class - 582, Rep - 519, Capacity - 18416
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KV Kortrijk 4120912543472
2Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 4118914523868
3KAS Eupen 41191111574468
4Standard Liege 4116817553865
5Sint-Truidense 41171014604765
6RFC Liège 41141116363258
7KMSK Deinze 41141215565457
8SV Zulte Waregem 41131513526152
9Lierse Kempenzonen 41111713485646
10RAAL La Louvière 41102011395541
11FCV Dender 4192210334937
12Hoogstraten VV 4162312397330