Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and 2nd place team in playoffs, bottom team relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 719, Class - 574, Rep - 519, Capacity - 17583
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1RFC Liège 1682616730
2KV Kortrijk 16826201330
3KAS Eupen 16754221825
4Standard Liege 16646221724
5Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 16646171224
6KMSK Deinze 16457181719
7Sint-Truidense 16574212319
8Hoogstraten VV 16457152319
9SV Zulte Waregem 16466192518
10Lierse Kempenzonen 16358172017
11RAAL La Louvière 16376162315
12FCV Dender 16394121713