Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and 2nd place team in playoffs, bottom team relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 721, Class - 578, Rep - 519, Capacity - 18416
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KV Kortrijk 271458392350
2KAS Eupen 271278362844
3Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 2710512312442
4RFC Liège 271179241742
5Standard Liege 279711352838
6Sint-Truidense 279810363337
7KMSK Deinze 278811353435
8SV Zulte Waregem 279108313735
9Lierse Kempenzonen 278910333734
10RAAL La Louvière 2751210233525
11FCV Dender 276156223024
12Hoogstraten VV 275139264524