Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and 2nd place team in playoffs, bottom team relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 753, Class - 582, Rep - 481, Capacity - 27770
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Bocholter VV 3517810573261
2KMSK Deinze 351799543860
3RFC Seraing 3516811524359
4Royal Knokke 3515119534854
5SK Beveren 3517162534453
6Cercle Brugge 35141110584352
7Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 35141110454152
8KV Oostende 3513157394546
9Francs Borains 35111410496143
10Sint-Truidense 3510169405539
11KVK Tienen-Hageland 359197385334
12Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 356218367126