Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and 2nd place team in playoffs, bottom team relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 719, Class - 572, Rep - 519, Capacity - 17583
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1RFC Liège 1041510517
2KV Kortrijk 1042410816
3Sint-Truidense 10433161115
4SV Zulte Waregem 10433121315
5Standard Liege 10325141014
6KMSK Deinze 10325121014
7Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 103258714
8Hoogstraten VV 1022691412
9KAS Eupen 10352131511
10RAAL La Louvière 1024481210
11FCV Dender 102536109
12Lierse Kempenzonen 101459128