Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted, bottom 3 relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 677, Class - 271, Rep - 288, Capacity - 11025
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KRC Harelbeke 1071217523
2Royal Knokke 10631181219
3UR La Louvière Centre 1053214817
4RRC Stockay-Warfusée 10424131116
5KSC Lokeren-Temse 10541111416
6Olympic Charleroi Châtelet Farciennes 1043310615
7Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1043312915
8KSV Roeselare 1043310915
9Royal Excel Mouscron 1043381115
10KVK Tienen-Hageland 10343101212
11Olsa Brakel 10352131311
12RRC Hamoir 10352101211
13RFC Seraing 1036181010
14KFC Dessel Sport 10361121610
15Stade Waremmien FC 1024461310
16KFC Houtvenne 101639206