Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted, bottom 3 relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 677, Class - 269, Rep - 288, Capacity - 11025
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Royal Knokke 760116619
2KRC Harelbeke 751111316
3UR La Louvière Centre 742111413
4KSC Lokeren-Temse 742191113
5Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 73229611
6Olympic Charleroi Châtelet Farciennes 73227411
7RRC Stockay-Warfusée 72148710
8KSV Roeselare 73316610
9Olsa Brakel 73401199
10Royal Excel Mouscron 72325108
11Stade Waremmien FC 7232498
12RFC Seraing 7241577
13KVK Tienen-Hageland 7133696
14KFC Dessel Sport 72506116
15KFC Houtvenne 71427145
16RRC Hamoir 71515104