Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted, bottom 3 relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 678, Class - 284, Rep - 288, Capacity - 11025
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1RRC Stockay-Warfusée 191045241635
2Royal Excel Mouscron 19847171731
3Royal Knokke 19865242029
4KVK Tienen-Hageland 19757211928
5UR La Louvière Centre 19874211928
6KSC Lokeren-Temse 19757161628
7Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 19766181627
8RRC Hamoir 19775272226
9KRC Harelbeke 19775232126
10Olympic Charleroi Châtelet Farciennes 19667141325
11Olsa Brakel 19676222024
12KSV Roeselare 19676212124
13RFC Seraing 19685171923
14KFC Houtvenne 19487212819
15Stade Waremmien FC 19487142319
16KFC Dessel Sport 194105162617