Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted, bottom 3 relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 678, Class - 285, Rep - 288, Capacity - 11025
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1RRC Stockay-Warfusée 211155261738
2KVK Tienen-Hageland 21957241934
3Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 21966221733
4KRC Harelbeke 21975252132
5UR La Louvière Centre 21975242132
6KSC Lokeren-Temse 21858201732
7Royal Excel Mouscron 21858181932
8Olympic Charleroi Châtelet Farciennes 21867161331
9Olsa Brakel 21876252130
10Royal Knokke 21885272529
11RRC Hamoir 21786282427
12KSV Roeselare 21687212225
13RFC Seraing 21696172024
14KFC Houtvenne 214107213319
15Stade Waremmien FC 214107142619
16KFC Dessel Sport 214125162917