Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted, bottom 3 relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 679, Class - 292, Rep - 288, Capacity - 11025
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KRC Harelbeke 301488432850
2RRC Stockay-Warfusée 301497332449
3Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 301497342649
4KVK Tienen-Hageland 301389363548
5RRC Hamoir 3011910433143
6Olympic Charleroi Châtelet Farciennes 3011109282642
7Royal Knokke 3011118363641
8Royal Excel Mouscron 3010911242941
9RFC Seraing 30101010282540
10KSV Roeselare 3010119323239
11UR La Louvière Centre 3010128313938
12KSC Lokeren-Temse 3091110293337
13Olsa Brakel 309138323935
14Stade Waremmien FC 3081111223035
15KFC Dessel Sport 309147293834
16KFC Houtvenne 3061410354428