Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 641, Class - 86, Rep - 118, Capacity - 4718
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KSK Heist 18102625836
2KV Oostende 191036291336
3KVK Ninove 18936241533
4Berchem Sport 19946201733
5Toekomst Menen 18837231431
6KOSC Wijgmaal 19739181230
7KVK Westhoek 18855191529
8RC Hades 18657212125
9Sparta Petegem 18783181824
10FC Gullegem 19577172222
11RC Lebbeke 196103152421
12RFC Wetteren 18585182320
13KSK Ronse 195104182319
14Diegem Sport 19397152316
15Royal Cappellen FC 18279131915
16KRC Gent 1901366326