Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 639, Class - 90, Rep - 130, Capacity - 4171
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1RFC Warnant 211335281344
2KSV Oudenaarde 211137251440
3RES Couvin-Mariembourg 211047191337
4Royale Entente Acren Lessines 211065312135
5SK Pepingen-Halle 21966211433
6RSD Jette 21849251933
7ES Durbuysienne 21894161928
8RU Tubize-Braine 21786171827
9RCS de Verlaine 21795181926
10URSL Visé 215610151625
11US Givry 217104212725
12KFC Merelbeke 21579172124
13KAC Betekom 216114162222
14Solières Sport 21597122322
15Jeunesse Tamines 215133172718
16RE Virton 213117112316