Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom team relegated, and second from bottom has relegation playoff against second place in Challenge League
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 757, Class - 780, Rep - 703, Capacity - 24999
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1FC Vaduz 271665583253
2FC St Gallen 271467494049
3Servette FC 271476433148
4FC Kosova Zurich 2714103433745
5FC Basel 2713104473243
6FC Lausanne-Sport 2712123344439
7FC Lugano 2710134364534
8BSC Young Boys 279126333933
9FC Winterthur 279144426231
10Grasshopper Club Zürich 278136304030
11FC Thun 278163394827
12Étoile Carouge FC 276147323625