Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team is Western Conference Champion. Top 4 teams compete with top 4 teams of Eastern Conference to decide MLS Champion
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 756, Class - 788, Rep - 770, Capacity - 27726
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Seattle Sounders 13931311028
2Nashville SC 13832291426
3Colorado Rapids 1372420925
4Vancouver Whitecaps 13733201624
5LA Galaxy 13742191523
6Minnesota United FC 1352614721
7Los Angeles FC 13544191819
8Sporting KC 13445161517
9San Jose Earthquakes 13454182416
10Houston Dynamo FC 13355121614
11Portland Timbers 13472182714
12San Diego FC 13256121812
13FC Dallas 13265172511
14New Mexico United 13157141910
15Austin FC 13274112010
16Real Salt Lake 1327492610