Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to League Two.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 617, Class - 94, Rep - 97, Capacity - 3444
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Rutherglen FC 231436361448
2Formartine United 231355261844
3Lossiemouth FC 231265301941
4Brora Rangers FC 231157261440
5Forfar 231166292239
6Strathspey FC 231175272138
7Deveronvale FC 231076262036
8The Spartans 23968362935
9Gala Fairydean 238510242034
10Berwick 23986262533
11Clachnacuddin FC 23878242332
12Stirling Albion 23896232430
13Rothes FC 23788192129
14Inverurie FC 23599172724
15Fraserburgh FC 234910162322
16Wick Academy FC 234136183218
17Keith FC 232138123114
18Basildon Rangers 2302034363